Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - rpettigrew

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Lamp rubber (6 points)

Contributions

Games:
2
Files:
4
Reviews:
2
Comments:
1
Ratings:
4
Solved:
10 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Playing adventure games since:
1982
Year of birth:
1974
Real name:
Richard