Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - devwebcl

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Lamp rubber (6.5 points)

Contributions

Games:
11
Files:
3
Reviews:
0
Comments:
3
Ratings:
0
Solved:
2 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Favourite platforms:
atari 8 bit
Playing adventure games since:
1986
Year of birth:
1972
Location:
Chile
Real name:
German Gonzalez
Website:
http://manillismo.blogspot.com/