Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - stefanm

User Groups

  • Member
  • Head of Platform

Rank

Lamp rubber (9 points)

Contributions

Games:
16
Files:
1
Reviews:
0
Comments:
3
Ratings:
0
Solved:
7 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Website:
http://msmemorial.if-legends.org
Favourite adventure games:
Guild of Thieves, Jinxter, Timequest
Favourite genres:
SciFi, Fantasy
Favourite platforms:
Atari ST, Mac
Playing adventure games since:
198X
Year of birth:
1971
Location:
Germany
Real name:
Stefan Meier