Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - J-_-K

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Budding spelunker (19 points)

Contributions

Games:
0
Files:
26
Reviews:
0
Comments:
4
Ratings:
74
Solved:
74 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Favourite platforms:
C16/Plus4 + Robotron KC
Playing adventure games since:
1989
Year of birth:
1974
Location:
Deutschland / Germany
Real name:
Jens Krause
Favourite adventure games:
The Invincible (C16/Plus4)