Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - CCLGamer

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Cave troll (2 points)

Contributions

Games:
0
Files:
2
Reviews:
0
Comments:
2
Ratings:
0
Solved:
1 Game
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Real name:
Carl C. Lochen
Location:
Norway
Year of birth:
1967
Playing adventure games since:
1979