Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - johnssavage

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Lamp rubber (7 points)

Contributions

Games:
0
Files:
7
Reviews:
0
Comments:
0
Ratings:
0
Solved:
0 Games
Currently Playing:
1 Game

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Real name:
John S. Savage
Location:
Glasgow, Scotland
Year of birth:
1970
Playing adventure games since:
1982
Favourite platforms:
Commodore 64, Amstrad PCW
Favourite genres:
Fantasy