Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - Duffadash

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Budding spelunker (10.5 points)

Contributions

Games:
21
Files:
1
Reviews:
0
Comments:
0
Ratings:
0
Solved:
0 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Favourite genres:
LucasArts-style graphical point-and-click adventure games, Visual Novels
Favourite platforms:
Linux
Playing adventure games since:
2004
Year of birth:
1990
Location:
Denmark
Real name:
Allan Christophersen
Favourite adventure games:
Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers, The Dig, Day of the Tentacle, Full Throttle, The Longest Journey, Digital: A Love Story
Website:
https://twitter.com/Duffadash
Personal notes:
Games preservationist at the Royal Danish Library.