Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - gasilva

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Cave troll (0.5 points)

Contributions

Games:
1
Files:
0
Reviews:
0
Comments:
4
Ratings:
1
Solved:
1 Game
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Playing adventure games since:
1984
Year of birth:
1973
Location:
São Paulo
Real name:
Guilherme Araujo Lima da Silva
Website:
www.ats4i.com