Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - Gonzo

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Budding spelunker (16.5 points)

Contributions

Games:
3
Files:
15
Reviews:
0
Comments:
2
Ratings:
0
Solved:
15 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Favourite platforms:
Amstrad, Spectrum, C64, PC
Playing adventure games since:
1984
Year of birth:
1971
Location:
Spain
Real name:
Gonzalo GarcĂ­a